Digitus 1m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3

$13.09

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3

In stock

SKU: DK-2532-01/3 Category: Brand:

Description

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Digitus 1m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *